France flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Toulouse

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Toulouse. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Toulouse with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,6533,513
BustAfghanistan 5,5733,463
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,5273,435
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,7323,562
FarahAfghanistan 5,3513,325
GardizAfghanistan 5,8343,626
GhazniAfghanistan 5,7753,589
HeratAfghanistan 5,2473,260
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,7473,571
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,8823,655
KabulAfghanistan 5,7783,591
KandaharAfghanistan 5,6943,539
KhostAfghanistan 5,9063,670
KunduzAfghanistan 5,6343,501
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,3523,326
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,4993,417
North SalangAfghanistan 5,7183,553
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,2743,277
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,3863,347
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,6293,498
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,4063,359
ShkoderAlbania 1,486924
TiranaAlbania 1,527949
VloreAlbania 1,532952
AdrarAlgeria 1,7561,091
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 787489
AlgiersAlgeria 784487
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 931579
BatnaAlgeria 971604
BecharAlgeria 1,385861
BejaiaAlgeria 829515
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,532952
BiskraAlgeria 1,050652
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,7901,113
ChlefAlgeria 823512
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 930578
DjanetAlgeria 2,2751,414
DjelfaAlgeria 1,007626
El GoleaAlgeria 1,458906
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,219757
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,266786
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,393866
In AmenasAlgeria 1,8821,170
In SalahAlgeria 1,8251,134
MilianaAlgeria 817508
OranAlgeria 904562
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,1151,314
SkikdaAlgeria 883549
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,3451,457
TebessaAlgeria 1,079671
TimimounAlgeria 1,601995
TindoufAlgeria 1,9681,223
TouggourtAlgeria 1,243772
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,67310,361
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,2225,731
Les EscaldesAndorra 12578
HuamboAngola 6,4414,003
LuandaAngola 5,9563,701
LuenaAngola 6,4414,003
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,6324,121
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,9838,068
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,9428,042
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,9598,053
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,3307,662
ByrdAntarctica 15,3529,540
DavisAntarctica 13,9568,673
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,9328,036
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,15310,038
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,5916,582
AzulArgentina 10,8606,749
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,1616,936
BarilocheArgentina 11,8857,386
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,5976,585
CeresArgentina 10,4036,464
ChamicalArgentina 10,7196,661
ChepesArgentina 10,8186,723
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,0337,477
ConcordiaArgentina 10,2856,391
CórdobaArgentina 10,6656,628
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,6706,631
CorrientesArgentina 9,9966,212
EsquelArgentina 12,0217,470
EzeizaArgentina 10,6206,599
FormosaArgentina 9,8556,124
General PicoArgentina 11,0016,836
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,4686,505
JuninArgentina 10,7366,671
La PlataArgentina 10,5976,585
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,9906,208
La RiojaArgentina 10,6736,632
LaboulayeArgentina 10,8486,741
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,6357,852
Las LomitasArgentina 9,8756,136
Malarg EArgentina 11,3457,050
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,7487,300
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,8366,734
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,6536,620
MendozaArgentina 11,0896,891
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,0816,886
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,1736,322
NeuquenArgentina 11,5307,165
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,8106,718
OranArgentina 9,9906,208
ParanaArgentina 10,4746,509
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,0926,271
PehuajoArgentina 10,9056,777
PergaminoArgentina 10,6596,624
PigeArgentina 11,0796,885
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,6746,633
PosadasArgentina 9,8186,101
PresidenciaArgentina 10,0496,245
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,1526,930
Punta IndioArgentina 10,5966,585
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,4886,517
ReconquistaArgentina 10,2036,341
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,8166,721
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,5737,813
RivadaviaArgentina 9,9816,202
RosarioArgentina 10,5896,580
SaltaArgentina 10,2106,345
San AntonioArgentina 11,4987,145
San LuisArgentina 10,9616,811
San RafaelArgentina 11,1976,958
Santa RosaArgentina 11,1046,900
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3756,447
SarmientoArgentina 12,1087,524
TrelewArgentina 11,7047,273
TucumanArgentina 10,3566,435
UshuaiaArgentina 12,7627,930
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,7766,696
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,5136,533
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,9386,797
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,5502,206
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,9483,696
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,24710,096
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6049,075
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1839,435
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0699,364
AmberleyAustralia 16,89810,501
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,55410,287
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,91010,508
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8398,600
CairnsAustralia 15,5409,657
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,12310,641
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6378,474
CedunaAustralia 15,7049,759
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,32810,147
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4659,610
Cobar MoAustralia 16,63610,338
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1169,393
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,12210,640
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3539,541
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5859,064
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0938,758
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,3717,066
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,89710,500
East SaleAustralia 17,09310,622
Esperance (po)Australia 14,8539,230
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8549,230
EssendonAustralia 16,89610,499
ForrestAustralia 15,1799,432
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,29210,746
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9778,686
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,8249,212
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2908,880
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,28810,743
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,27610,735
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,7559,791
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6409,098
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,22710,705
LavertonAustralia 16,89010,496
LearmonthAustralia 13,4918,383
LongreachAustralia 15,9599,917
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,9599,917
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,64810,967
Low HeadAustralia 17,17810,674
Mackay MoAustralia 16,13510,027
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,99611,183
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8688,618
MeekatharraAustralia 14,1438,789
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,88810,494
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,90510,505
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,49610,251
Mount GambierAustralia 16,56510,294
Mount IsaAustralia 15,3899,563
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,00111,186
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2719,490
Nowra RanAustralia 17,21010,695
NuriootpaAustralia 16,26110,105
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5328,409
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5539,665
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2738,869
Port HedlandAustralia 13,7258,529
RichmondAustralia 17,15310,659
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,40710,196
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,20410,691
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,20210,689
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9059,262
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,9049,261
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,7589,171
TibooburraAustralia 16,20510,070
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8099,824
WaggaAustralia 16,97610,549
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,3757,068
WilliamtownAustralia 17,18710,680
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7749,802
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2818,874
WoomeraAustralia 15,8979,878
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1178,772
GrazAustria 1,160721
InnsbruckAustria 876545
KlagenfurtAustria 1,068664
LinzAustria 1,113692
SalzburgAustria 1,014630
ViennaAustria 1,265786
Zell Am SeeAustria 980609
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,7362,321
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,9712,468
GancaAzerbaijan 3,6772,285
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,7882,354
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,6802,287
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,8461,147
LerwickUk 1,8451,146
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,7842,352
QubaAzerbaijan 3,8212,374
SakiAzerbaijan 3,7202,312
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,9282,441
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,8582,398
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,8482,391
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,7362,321
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,9002,424
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,7422,325
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,6632,276
Horta, FaialAzores 2,5641,594
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,3601,467
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,7281,695
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,2534,507
MuharraqBahrain 4,8052,986
ChittagongBangladesh 8,3515,190
DhakaBangladesh 8,1565,068
CharnocksBarbados 6,6774,149
BrestBelarus 1,9021,182
GomelBelarus 2,3861,483
GrodnoBelarus 1,9891,236
MinskBelarus 2,2201,380
MogilevBelarus 2,3741,475
VitebskBelarus 2,4291,510
BrusselsBelgium 829515
D’UccleBelgium 829515
OstendeBelgium 854531
Belize CityBelize 8,6495,374
BeninBenin 4,1462,576
BohiconBenin 4,0542,519
CotonouBenin 4,1462,576
KandiBenin 3,6162,247
NatitingouBenin 3,7032,301
ParakouBenin 3,8132,369
SaveBenin 3,9592,460
BermudaBermuda 5,7683,584
La PazBolivia 9,7136,036
Santa CruzBolivia 9,4635,880
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,368850
FrancistownBotswana 7,6874,777
MaunBotswana 7,4224,612
TshaneBotswana 7,8074,851
AimoresBrazil 8,2435,122
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4164,608
AltamiraBrazil 7,4514,630
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,1795,083
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,7535,439
ApodiBrazil 6,7414,189
AracajuBrazil 7,2034,476
AracuaiBrazil 8,0485,001
AragarcasBrazil 8,5685,324
AraxaBrazil 8,5775,330
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,9644,328
BageBrazil 10,0616,252
BambuiBrazil 8,5635,321
BarbacenaBrazil 8,5565,317
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9864,341
BarcelosBrazil 8,0525,004
BarraBrazil 7,5684,703
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,1864,465
BarreirasBrazil 7,7774,833
BelémBrazil 7,0394,374
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,4415,245
BelterraBrazil 7,5984,722
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,4424,624
Bom JesusBrazil 9,6145,974
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,7864,838
BrasiliaBrazil 8,2895,151
BrevesBrazil 7,2004,474
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,3755,205
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,6295,362
CabroboBrazil 7,1014,413
CaceresBrazil 8,9395,555
CaetiteBrazil 7,8134,855
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,7824,215
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,1245,670
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,3075,783
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,7965,466
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0204,363
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7634,824
CaparaoBrazil 8,3845,210
CapinopolisBrazil 8,6535,377
CaratingaBrazil 8,3315,177
CaravelasBrazil 7,9784,958
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,8994,909
CarolinaBrazil 7,4944,657
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,2355,738
CataguasesBrazil 8,5125,289
CatalaoBrazil 8,5105,288
CatanduvaBrazil 8,8405,494
CaxiasBrazil 7,0064,354
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,7026,029
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,6064,105
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,5585,318
ChapecoBrazil 9,5985,964
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,5265,298
CipoBrazil 7,2994,536
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,6944,781
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3295,175
CordeiroBrazil 8,5555,316
CorrentinaBrazil 7,8854,900
CorumbaBrazil 9,1905,711
CoximBrazil 8,9615,568
CrateusBrazil 6,8674,267
CuiabaBrazil 8,7915,463
CuritibaBrazil 9,2515,749
DiamantinaBrazil 8,2645,135
DiamantinoBrazil 8,7135,414
DouradosBrazil 9,2945,775
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,6985,405
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,9006,152
EspinosaBrazil 7,9114,916
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,2673,895
FloraniaBrazil 6,7294,182
FlorestaBrazil 7,0654,391
FlorianoBrazil 7,1594,449
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,4115,848
FormosaBrazil 8,2305,114
FortalezaBrazil 6,6114,108
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,5745,949
FrancaBrazil 8,6975,405
GaranhunsBrazil 6,9774,336
GoianiaBrazil 8,4505,251
GoiasBrazil 8,4375,243
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2295,113
GrajauBrazil 7,2904,530
GuairaBrazil 9,4235,856
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,6844,153
GuaratingaBrazil 7,8984,908
IbiriteBrazil 8,4565,254
IguatuBrazil 6,8974,286
IlheusBrazil 7,6864,776
ImperatrizBrazil 7,3354,558
IndaialBrazil 9,3845,831
IpameriBrazil 8,4805,270
IraiBrazil 9,6395,990
IreceBrazil 7,5114,667
ItaberabaBrazil 7,5464,689
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,8944,905
ItaitubaBrazil 7,8114,854
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,1845,086
ItaperunaBrazil 8,4505,251
ItapevaBrazil 9,0945,651
ItirucuBrazil 7,5974,721
ItuacuBrazil 7,7164,795
IvinhemaBrazil 9,2475,746
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,0835,645
JacobinaBrazil 7,4194,610
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,6574,137
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,7154,173
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,3605,195
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,5835,333
LavrasBrazil 8,6235,358
LencoisBrazil 7,6024,724
LinharesBrazil 8,1825,084
LondrinaBrazil 9,1765,702
MacapaBrazil 7,0924,407
MacauBrazil 6,6234,116
MaceioBrazil 7,0094,355
MachadoBrazil 8,7155,415
ManausBrazil 8,0114,978
MarabaBrazil 7,4284,616
MaringaBrazil 9,2255,732
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,4824,649
Monte AzulBrazil 7,9184,920
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2814,525
MonteiroBrazil 6,9124,295
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,1355,055
Morada NovaBrazil 6,7224,177
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,4654,639
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,5885,337
ObidosBrazil 7,5794,709
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,0424,376
ParacatuBrazil 8,3565,193
ParanaBrazil 7,9884,964
ParanaguaBrazil 9,2185,728
ParanaibaBrazil 8,8435,495
ParintinsBrazil 7,7274,802
ParnaibaBrazil 6,7444,191
Passo FundoBrazil 9,6876,020
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,4645,259
PaulistanaBrazil 7,1714,456
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,1224,425
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,9224,923
PeixeBrazil 7,9874,963
PetrolinaBrazil 7,2504,505
PicosBrazil 7,0934,408
PiraiBrazil 8,6945,403
PirenopolisBrazil 8,3585,194
PompeuBrazil 8,4345,241
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,3765,826
Porto De MozBrazil 7,3274,553
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,4285,859
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,7655,446
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,7806,078
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,8704,890
PosseBrazil 8,0394,996
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,7874,218
RecifeBrazil 6,8104,232
RemansoBrazil 7,3694,579
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,1515,687
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,6825,395
Rio NegroBrazil 9,3445,806
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,6665,385
SalvadorBrazil 7,4854,651
Santa MariaBrazil 9,8926,147
SantaremBrazil 7,5624,699
SantosBrazil 8,9485,561
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,8595,505
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,7334,806
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,8704,269
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,5505,935
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,8536,123
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,7055,409
Sao LuisBrazil 6,8564,260
Sao MateusBrazil 8,1035,035
São PauloBrazil 8,9255,546
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,7905,462
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,1495,685
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3354,558
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3774,584
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,4155,229
SobralBrazil 6,7114,170
SoureBrazil 6,9814,338
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,6434,749
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,2146,347
SurubimBrazil 6,8324,246
TaguatingaBrazil 7,8874,901
TarauacaBrazil 9,2305,736
TauaBrazil 6,9294,306
TefeBrazil 8,3815,208
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1115,040
TeresinaBrazil 6,9924,345
TiriosBrazil 7,2654,515
TorresBrazil 9,6365,988
TracuateuaBrazil 6,9024,289
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,9725,576
TriunfoBrazil 6,9694,331
TucuruiBrazil 7,3234,551
TuriacuBrazil 6,8554,260
UaupesBrazil 8,2835,147
UbatubaBrazil 8,8355,490
UberabaBrazil 8,6525,376
VassourasBrazil 8,6605,381
VicosaBrazil 8,4595,257
VitoriaBrazil 8,2845,148
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,8004,847
Ze DocaBrazil 7,0434,376
BurgasBulgaria 2,1161,315
LomBulgaria 1,7531,089
PlevenBulgaria 1,8681,161
PlovdivBulgaria 1,9051,184
SadovoBulgaria 1,9201,193
SandanskiBulgaria 1,8011,119
SofiaBulgaria 1,7841,108
VarnaBulgaria 2,1381,328
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,4882,168
BurundiBurundi 5,9193,678
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,1806,326
SiemreapCambodia 9,9606,190
BatouriCameroon 4,5372,819
DoualaCameroon 4,4822,785
GarouaCameroon 3,9862,477
MamfeCameroon 4,2852,663
MarouaCameroon 3,8922,418
NgaoundereCameroon 4,2042,613
NkoundjaCameroon 4,3212,685
YaoundeCameroon 4,5352,818
YokoCameroon 4,3682,714
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,3505,189
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,3045,160
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0604,387
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,3592,709
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8333,003
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,4604,015
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,7184,174
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,4063,360
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,2815,146
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,0593,765
Banff, AbCanada 7,8514,878
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,0323,748
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,2362,632
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,7914,841
Bissett, MbCanada 6,8164,236
Blue River, BcCanada 7,9464,938
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,9523,698
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,2905,151
Brandon, MbCanada 7,1324,432
Broadview, SkCanada 7,2464,503
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,5692,839
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,4225,234
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,2092,616
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,0324,991
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2873,907
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,7834,837
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1353,812
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,3975,218
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,4612,772
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,6962,918
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,9033,047
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6404,126
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,4545,253
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,4495,250
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,3032,674
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,1065,037
Chapais, QcCanada 5,5993,479
Charlo, NbCanada 5,1003,169
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,9443,072
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,9423,071
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,3705,201
Chatham, NbCanada 5,0793,156
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,8713,648
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,6843,532
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,7622,959
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,2673,894
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5834,091
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7622,959
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,3474,566
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,0863,782
Comox, BcCanada 8,4025,221
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,5514,071
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,5003,418
Coronation, AbCanada 7,5834,712
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,9904,965
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,4182,745
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,0564,385
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,6834,774
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,8174,858
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,4342,755
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,8723,027
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,4803,405
Dryden, OnCanada 6,7194,175
Earlton, OnCanada 6,0293,746
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,5884,715
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,5554,695
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,5654,701
Edson, AbCanada 7,7004,785
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,3875,212
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,4514,009
Estevan, SkCanada 7,3504,567
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,2965,155
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1983,230
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,9064,291
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,0604,387
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,2234,488
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5174,671
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,7654,825
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2244,489
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,0034,352
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6644,762
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,2974,535
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,2093,237
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,2023,233
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,8072,987
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,2422,636
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,4353,999
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,4295,238
Golden, BcCanada 7,9094,915
Goose, NfCanada 4,5302,815
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,3103,921
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,6754,769
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,1253,185
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,8102,989
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,8284,865
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,0413,133
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,0283,124
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,2843,905
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,5282,814
Harrow, OnCanada 6,5574,075
Hay River, NtCanada 7,0954,409
Hope, BcCanada 8,2815,146
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4964,037
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,4383,380
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0184,361
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,8072,987
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,5793,467
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,5104,667
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,1195,045
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,1073,795
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,1093,796
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,1335,054
Kenora, OnCanada 6,8174,236
Kingston, OnCanada 5,9943,724
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,0434,377
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,5464,068
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,9073,049
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,7403,567
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,0514,381
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,3363,938
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,4384,001
Langara, BcCanada 8,3065,162
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,2893,908
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,8344,868
London, OnCanada 6,3763,962
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,0283,125
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,7284,181
Lytton, BcCanada 8,2115,103
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,4593,393
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,8443,631
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,7624,823
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5114,668
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,3315,177
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,7054,788
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,3825,208
Moncton, NbCanada 5,0613,145
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,2053,235
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,7043,545
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,7303,561
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,4104,605
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,8963,664
Morden, MbCanada 7,0744,396
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,1403,815
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,5432,823
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,4095,225
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,7092,926
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,2053,235
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1084,417
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,3714,580
North Bay, OnCanada 6,0723,773
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,8713,648
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,8713,648
Peace River, AbCanada 7,5284,678
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6123,487
Penticton, BcCanada 8,1865,087
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,9513,698
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,1163,801
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,4724,021
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,4395,244
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,6102,864
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,4205,232
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,0364,373
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,2084,479
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9434,936
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2105,102
Princeton, BcCanada 7,1774,460
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,5473,447
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,5023,419
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,0104,978
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,6924,780
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,7044,166
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,3524,568
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,3554,571
Resolute, NtCanada 5,5463,447
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,9944,967
Roberval, QcCanada 5,4843,408
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,8102,989
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,7534,818
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,1803,219
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3565,192
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,2723,276
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,0713,151
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,3374,560
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,4033,979
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,8973,043
Scott, SkCanada 7,4304,617
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,0103,113
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,0373,130
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,5873,472
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,0424,376
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,7194,175
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,6514,133
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,4874,652
Smithers, BcCanada 8,0404,996
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,5352,818
Summerside, PeCanada 4,9863,098
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,5274,677
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,5334,681
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,7242,936
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7073,546
Terrace, BcCanada 8,1255,049
Teslin, YtCanada 7,7454,813
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,9204,300
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,0044,352
Thompson, MbCanada 6,6334,122
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,5994,101
Timmins, OnCanada 6,0843,781
Tofino, BcCanada 8,4975,280
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,2213,866
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,2343,874
Trenton, OnCanada 6,0643,768
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,3153,924
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,7712,965
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,8894,281
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,8753,651
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3735,203
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,5034,662
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,4544,632
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,4325,239
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,4705,264
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,9583,081
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,2983,914
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6244,738
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,7614,823
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,2753,900
Windsor, OnCanada 6,5464,068
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,9764,335
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,2354,496
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,2623,270
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9194,300
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,1774,460
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,3011,430
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,3051,432
SalCape Verde 3,7652,340
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,6752,905
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,2432,637
AbecheChad 3,7952,358
FayaChad 3,3012,051
MoundouChad 4,1502,579
N’DjamenaChad 3,7382,323
AntofagastaChile 10,4376,486
AricaChile 10,0186,225
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,2787,630
ChicoChile 12,3287,661
ChillanChile 11,5877,200
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,6677,250
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,7456,677
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,3367,666
Curico-General FreireChile 11,4087,089
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,1846,328
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,6708,495
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,9048,019
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,0076,840
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,9597,432
ParronChile 11,3177,033
Puerto AysenChile 12,2987,642
Puerto MonttChile 12,0247,472
Punta ArenasChile 12,7557,926
QuinteroChile 11,2687,002
SantiagoChile 11,2586,996
SewellChile 11,2837,012
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,7937,328
ValdiviaChile 11,9097,400
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,8267,349
VallenarChile 10,8666,752
ValparaisoChile 11,2456,988
AltaiChina 6,3853,967
BeijingChina 8,6665,385
ChangchunChina 8,8125,476
ChangduChina 8,1045,036
ChangshaChina 9,4125,849
ChengduChina 8,6195,356
ChongqingChina 8,8885,523
DuianChina 7,7964,845
ErlianChina 8,1225,047
GanzhouChina 9,7536,061
GuangzhouChina 9,8706,133
HaikouChina 9,9066,156
HailarChina 8,0775,019
HamiChina 7,0404,375
HetanChina 6,4414,003
JiuquanChina 7,5764,708
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,0253,744
KashiChina 6,0123,736
KunmingChina 8,9645,570
LanzhouChina 8,2025,097
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,7694,828
NanchangChina 9,5855,956
NanjingChina 9,4795,890
NanningChina 9,5495,934
PingbianChina 9,1935,713
QingdaoChina 9,2235,731
QiqiharChina 8,4375,243
RuoqiangChina 6,9194,300
ShanghaiChina 9,7066,031
ShantouChina 10,0716,258
ShenyangChina 8,9075,535
TaiyuanChina 8,6365,366
TaoyuanChina 10,2266,354
TengchongChina 8,6485,374
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,5864,092
Xi’AnChina 8,6705,388
XichangChina 8,7125,414
YanjiChina 9,1015,656
YichangChina 9,1125,662
YinchuanChina 8,1725,078
YiningChina 6,1463,819
ZhengzhouChina 8,9365,553
ZhijiangChina 9,2655,758
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,0635,632
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,9875,585
AraucaColombia 8,0294,990
BarranquillaColombia 8,0645,011
Benito SalasColombia 8,7105,412
BogotáColombia 8,4845,272
Camilo DazaColombia 8,1065,037
El CaranoColombia 8,6045,347
Las GaviotasColombia 8,2385,119
MatecanaColombia 8,6025,345
PeralesColombia 8,5855,335
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,8424,873
Rafael NunezColombia 8,1565,068
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,4955,279
Simon BolivarColombia 8,0014,972
VanguardiaColombia 8,4835,271
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,8485,498
YariguiesColombia 8,2795,144
MoroniComoros 7,4684,641
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,8885,523
LimonCosta Rica 8,7965,466
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,9425,557
San JoseCosta Rica 8,8845,521
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,071666
DubrovnikCroatia 1,359844
SibenikCroatia 1,166725
SplitCroatia 1,212753
ZagrebCroatia 1,177732
CamagueyCuba 7,5454,689
CasablancaCuba 7,7704,828
HavanaCuba 7,7874,839
WillemstadCuraçao 7,4984,659
FamagustaCyprus 2,9321,822
LarnacaCyprus 2,9201,814
LimassolCyprus 2,8841,792
NicosiaCyprus 2,8781,789
BrnoCzech Republic 1,322822
ChebCzech Republic 1,101684
MosnovCzech Republic 1,441895
PragueCzech Republic 1,213754
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0683,150
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2443,259
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5213,431
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6934,159
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0763,776
CopenhagenDenmark 1,559969
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,6331,015
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,406874
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,462909
MarstalDenmark 1,411877
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,470913
OdenseDenmark 1,460907
RandersDenmark 1,552965
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,6131,002
StudsgårdDenmark 1,485923
TønderDenmark 1,368850
TylstrupDenmark 1,6231,008
TystofteDenmark 1,477918
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,6581,030
VestervigDenmark 1,541958
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,3553,328
Melville HallDominica 6,6364,124
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,1014,413
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,0244,365
AzuaDominican Republic 7,1834,463
BaniDominican Republic 7,1614,450
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,2284,492
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,0714,394
CabreraDominican Republic 7,0284,367
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,1464,441
CotuiDominican Republic 7,0834,402
DajabonDominican Republic 7,1764,459
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,2504,505
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,2254,490
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,0224,363
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,0604,387
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,0404,375
HigueyDominican Republic 7,0074,354
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,2374,497
ImbertDominican Republic 7,0794,399
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,1254,428
JimaniDominican Republic 7,2794,523
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,0454,378
La VegaDominican Republic 7,1084,417
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,0964,410
LuperonDominican Republic 7,0964,410
MichesDominican Republic 7,0074,355
MocaDominican Republic 7,0974,410
MoncionDominican Republic 7,1454,440
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,1524,444
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,0814,400
NaguaDominican Republic 7,0424,376
NeybaDominican Republic 7,2334,495
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,2914,531
PimentelDominican Republic 7,0784,399
PoloDominican Republic 7,2514,506
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,0734,395
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,2314,494
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,0434,377
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,0854,403
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,0694,393
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,0294,368
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,0884,405
SamanaDominican Republic 7,0134,358
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,1184,423
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,1334,433
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,1564,447
San JuanDominican Republic 7,1934,470
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,0164,360
SanchezDominican Republic 7,0364,372
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,1074,416
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,1574,447
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,1144,421
TamayoDominican Republic 7,2234,488
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,1204,424
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,0624,389
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,1454,440
YamasaDominican Republic 7,1014,412
YasicaDominican Republic 7,0854,403
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,6718,495
CanarEcuador 9,4275,858
GuayaquilEcuador 9,4725,886
IzobambaEcuador 9,2275,734
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,2635,756
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,5645,943
MilagroEcuador 9,4465,870
OtavaloEcuador 9,1585,691
PichilingueEcuador 9,3575,814
PortoviejoEcuador 9,4325,861
PuyoEcuador 9,2675,759
QuitoEcuador 9,2065,721
RumipambaEcuador 9,2815,767
San GabrielEcuador 9,0945,651
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,8571,775
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,1381,950
AswanEgypt 3,6002,237
AsyutEgypt 3,2322,008
BahariyaEgypt 2,9811,853
Beni SuefEgypt 3,0891,920
CairoEgypt 3,0411,890
DabaaEgypt 2,7541,711
DakhlaEgypt 3,2051,992
El ArishEgypt 3,1631,966
El TorEgypt 3,3422,077
FarafraEgypt 3,0131,873
HelwanEgypt 3,0531,897
HurguadaEgypt 3,4232,127
IsmailiaEgypt 3,0721,909
KhargaEgypt 3,3192,062
KosseirEgypt 3,5392,199
LuxorEgypt 3,4592,149
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,6421,642
MinyaEgypt 3,1341,947
Port-SaidEgypt 3,0261,880
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,3342,072
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,4152,122
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,1761,974
SalloumEgypt 2,4781,540
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,6711,660
SohagEgypt 3,3182,062
St. KatrineEgypt 3,3412,076
TahrirEgypt 2,9501,833
TantaEgypt 2,9641,842
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,0675,635
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,0015,594
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,0305,611
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,0075,597
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,4932,792
AsmaraEritrea 4,7422,947
AssabEritrea 5,1963,229
MassawaEritrea 4,7512,952
TallinEstonia 2,3551,463
TartuEstonia 2,3701,473
VilsandiEstonia 2,1591,342
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,2823,282
GonderEthiopia 4,8773,031
NegeleEthiopia 5,6603,517
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,0297,475
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,1141,314
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,1381,329
Laucala BayFiji 17,17010,669
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,11510,635
NandiFiji 17,11510,635
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,46310,852
HelsinkiFinland 2,4091,497
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,4341,513
JoensuuFinland 2,7901,734
JokioinenFinland 2,4101,497
JyvskylFinland 2,6131,624
KajaaniFinland 2,8271,757
KuopioFinland 2,7271,695
KuusamoFinland 3,0041,867
LappeenrantaFinland 2,6241,630
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,2151,377
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,4501,523
OuluFinland 2,7981,739
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,0341,886
TampereFinland 2,4691,535
TurkuFinland 2,3381,453
VaasaFinland 2,5251,569
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 634394
BiarritzFrance 235146
BordeauxFrance 213132
BrestFrance 698434
CaenFrance 634394
ChateaurouxFrance 360224
DijonFrance 498310
GourdonFrance 12678
GrenobleFrance 386240
Le MansFrance 488303
LilleFrance 783487
LyonFrance 366227
MarseilleFrance 310193
MontpellierFrance 208130
NancyFrance 675420
NantesFrance 456284
NiceFrance 469292
ParisFrance 582362
PerpignanFrance 15697
StrasbourgFrance 730453
ToulonFrance 371231
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,0054,353
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,7844,216
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,8214,238
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,8544,259
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,6629,111
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,0749,989
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,0729,987
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,4969,629
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,4369,592
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,4709,613
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,52810,271
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,8577,368
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,3097,649
BitamGabon 4,7262,937
CocobeachGabon 4,8092,988
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,1773,217
LambarnGabon 5,0083,112
LastourvilleGabon 5,0703,151
LibrevilleGabon 4,8663,024
MakokouGabon 4,9213,058
MayumbaGabon 5,3123,301
MitzicGabon 4,8693,025
MkamboGabon 4,8983,044
MoandaGabon 5,1563,204
MouilaGabon 5,1493,199
Port-GentilGabon 4,9833,096
TchibanGabon 5,2563,266
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,1556,311
BanjulGambia 3,7672,341
SukhumiGeorgia 3,1781,975
TbilisiGeorgia 3,5292,193
BerlinGermany 1,321821
BrockenGermany 1,140709
CologneGermany 919571
DresdenGermany 1,249776
ErfurtGermany 1,090678
EssenGermany 961597
FichtelbergGermany 1,157719
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 909565
GeisenheimGermany 866538
GorlitzGermany 1,318819
HamburgGermany 1,279795
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,279795
HannoverGermany 1,159720
HelgolandGermany 1,266787
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 880547
KarlsruheGermany 805500
KasselGermany 1,046650
KonstanzGermany 756470
LeipzigGermany 1,195742
LindenbergGermany 1,343835
MagdeburgGermany 1,211752
MunichGermany 961597
MünsterGermany 1,038645
NeustrelitzGermany 1,380858
NurembergGermany 988614
NurnbergGermany 986613
PotsdamGermany 1,303810
RostockGermany 1,408875
SchleswigGermany 1,349838
StuttgartGermany 829515
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 791492
ZugspitzeGermany 859534
AccraGhana 4,2312,629
KumasiGhana 4,1142,556
TamaleGhana 3,8102,367
GibraltarGibraltar 1,009627
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,0361,265
AthensGreece 1,9731,226
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,9881,236
ChiosGreece 2,1501,336
CorfuGreece 1,600994
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,6761,041
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,2311,386
IoanninaGreece 1,6681,037
KalamataGreece 1,8881,173
KerkiraGreece 1,600994
Kythira IslandGreece 2,0091,248
LamiaGreece 1,8311,138
LarissaGreece 1,7991,118
LemnosGreece 2,0011,244
LimnosGreece 2,0131,251
MethoniGreece 1,8771,166
MilosGreece 2,0971,303
MitiliniGreece 2,1561,340
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,1511,337
NaxosGreece 2,1501,336
PatrasGreece 1,8061,122
RhodesGreece 2,3991,491
SamosGreece 2,2421,393
Skiros IslandGreece 1,9911,237
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,1401,330
ThessalonikiGreece 1,8101,125
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,8941,177
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,7641,096
AasiaatGreenland 4,1372,571
AmmassalikGreenland 3,4052,116
AputiteqGreenland 3,3302,069
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,8012,362
FrederikshbGreenland 3,8512,393
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1302,566
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0832,537
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,2552,023
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0842,538
JulianehbGreenland 3,6392,261
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,0092,491
Kap TobinGreenland 3,2482,019
NanortalikGreenland 3,5832,227
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,6142,246
NordGreenland 4,2772,658
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9902,479
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8112,989
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,4702,156
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,0062,489
UpernavikGreenland 4,3692,715
UummannaqGreenland 4,1682,590
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,5994,101
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,6004,101
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,0425,619
BokeGuinea 3,9552,458
ConakryGuinea 4,0552,520
FaranahGuinea 3,9142,432
KankanGuinea 3,8372,384
KindiaGuinea 3,9782,472
KissidougouGuinea 3,9622,462
LabeGuinea 3,8252,377
MacentaGuinea 4,0422,512
MamouGuinea 3,9192,435
NzerekoreGuinea 4,0982,547
SiguiriGuinea 3,7202,312
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,8882,416
GeorgetownGuyana 7,0614,388
TimehriGuyana 7,0934,407
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,3144,545
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,5737,813
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4887,760
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,4927,762
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4587,742
Midway IslandHawaii 12,0267,473
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,4947,764
CatacamasHonduras 8,6585,380
CholutecaHonduras 8,8745,514
La CeibaHonduras 8,6705,388
La MesaHonduras 8,7765,453
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,4655,260
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,8935,526
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,8245,483
TelaHonduras 8,7205,419
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,9926,209
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,9936,210
BudapestHungary 1,434891
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,447899
DebrecenHungary 1,6271,011
KeszthelyHungary 1,288800
MiskolcHungary 1,574978
PecsHungary 1,353841
SzegedHungary 1,499931
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,255780
AkureyriIceland 2,7281,695
DalatangiIceland 2,5781,602
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,5241,568
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,5581,590
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,7461,706
ReykhólarIceland 2,8271,757
ReykjavíkIceland 2,7101,684
StykkisholmurIceland 2,8141,749
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,5961,613
AgraIndia 6,9364,310
AhmedabadIndia 6,7864,217
AkolaIndia 7,3054,539
AllahabadIndia 7,3444,564
AmritsarIndia 6,3963,975
BangaloreIndia 7,9124,917
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,4604,636
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,0374,994
BikanerIndia 6,5074,043
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,1195,045
CherrapunjiIndia 8,1325,053
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,1325,053
DaltonganjIndia 7,6254,738
DarbhangaIndia 7,6194,734
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,2095,101
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,2155,105
DumkaIndia 7,8584,883
DwarkaIndia 6,5504,070
GoaIndia 7,4234,613
GuwahatiIndia 8,0585,008
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,6534,756
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,0644,390
JagdalpurIndia 7,8204,859
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,0675,013
KotaIndia 6,9004,288
KozhikodeIndia 7,8964,906
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,4464,006
LudhianaIndia 6,5284,056
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,6994,785
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,9084,293
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,0944,409
MusulipatnamIndia 7,9604,946
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,4374,622
New DelhiIndia 6,7764,211
PambanIndia 8,3205,170
PuneIndia 7,2044,477
SagarIndia 7,2204,487
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,2413,878
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,1985,095
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,1985,095
VeravalIndia 6,7554,198
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,0214,984
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,1768,188
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,1307,538
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,7247,285
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,3538,298
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,4977,766
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,3538,297
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,3206,413
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,4498,979
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,8026,712
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,4437,111
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,9308,657
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,7527,924
AbadanIran 4,3512,704
ArakIran 4,2612,648
BabolsarIran 4,3532,705
Bandar AbbasIran 5,2013,232
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,0612,524
Bandar LengehIran 5,1223,183
BirjandIran 5,0833,159
BushehrIran 4,6432,885
ChahbaharIran 5,6703,523
DezfulIran 4,2512,642
EsfahanIran 4,5022,798
IranshahrIran 5,5513,449
KermanIran 5,0593,144
KermanshahIran 4,0342,507
Khoram AbadIran 4,1752,594
MashhadIran 4,9303,064
OroomiehIran 3,7012,300
RamsarIran 4,1862,601
RashtIran 4,0822,537
SemnanIran 4,4722,779
ShahroudIran 4,5512,828
ShirazIran 4,7512,953
TabrizIran 3,7802,349
TeheranIran 4,2992,671
YazdIran 4,7452,949
ZahedanIran 5,4223,369
ZanjanIran 4,0222,499
BaghdadIraq 3,8602,399
BasraIraq 4,3012,673
BelmulletIreland 1,439894
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,253778
ClaremorrisIreland 1,353841
ClonesIreland 1,331827
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,374854
CorkIreland 1,177732
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,173729
DublinIreland 1,226762
KilkennyIreland 1,186737
Malin HeadIreland 1,447899
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,120696
ShannonIreland 1,263785
ValentiaIreland 1,266787
EilatIsrael 3,3502,081
HaifaIsrael 3,1471,955
JerusalemIsrael 3,2212,002
Tel AvivIsrael 3,1881,981
AlbengaItaly 543338
AlgheroItaly 659410
AmendolaItaly 1,195742
AnconaItaly 976607
ArezzoItaly 843524
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,292803
BergamoItaly 696433
BolognaItaly 798496
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 842523
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,285799
BrindisiItaly 1,403872
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 804500
CameriItaly 615382
CampobassoItaly 1,109689
Cape BellavistaItaly 803499
Cape CarbonaraItaly 844524
Cape FrascaItaly 729453
Cape MeleItaly 546339
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,218757
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,341833
CerviaItaly 876544
CiampinoItaly 937582
Cimone MountainItaly 749466
Cisa PassItaly 690429
CivitavecchiaItaly 870541
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 904562
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,397868
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,406874
DecimomannuItaly 790491
DobbiacoItaly 916570
FalconaraItaly 964599
Florence, TuscanyItaly 789491
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,184736
FonniItaly 759472
FrontoneItaly 914568
FrosinoneItaly 999621
GelaItaly 1,307812
GenoaItaly 603375
GhediItaly 733456
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,318819
GrazzaniseItaly 1,081672
GrossetoItaly 790491
GrottaglieItaly 1,364848
GuardiavecchiaItaly 711442
GuidoniaItaly 943586
IstranaItaly 878546
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,318819
LatinaItaly 971603
LatronicoItaly 1,272791
LecceItaly 1,434891
M. CalamitaItaly 737458
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,327825
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,332828
MilanItaly 658409
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 622387
Mount ArgentarioItaly 807502
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,104686
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 735457
PadovaItaly 856532
Paganella MountainItaly 811504
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,174730
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,154717
PantelleriaItaly 1,174729
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 724450
PerdasdefoguItaly 800497
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 901560
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,048651
PiacenzaItaly 680422
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 725451
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 877545
Ponza IslandItaly 998620
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,233766
Pratica Di MareItaly 931578
PrizziItaly 1,208750
RadicofaniItaly 845525
Resia PassItaly 797495
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 902560
RivoltoItaly 956594
Rolle PassItaly 871541
RomeItaly 926575
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 909565
Ronchi LegionariItaly 985612
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 514319
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,208751
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,467912
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 692430
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 674419
Scuro MountainItaly 1,337831
SigonellaItaly 1,335829
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,354842
TarvisioItaly 1,010628
TermoliItaly 1,124698
TorinoItaly 529329
Torino/ CaselleItaly 528328
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,129702
TrevicoItaly 1,173729
TrevisoItaly 883549
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,004624
Turin, PiedmontItaly 525326
UdineItaly 972604
Ustica IslandItaly 1,127700
VeniceItaly 893555
VeronaItaly 778483
VicenzaItaly 832517
Vigna Di ValleItaly 899559
ViterboItaly 877545
VolterraItaly 765475
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,2982,671
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,2862,663